720746-2026 - Competition
Austria – Medium-voltage cable – Mittelspannungskabel 2027 - 2029 (Option 2030 - 2034)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mittelspannungskabel 2027 - 2029 (Option 2030 - 2034)
Description: Rahmenvereinbarung - Lieferung Mittelspannungskabel gem. beigefügten Unterlagen
Internal identifier: 2193.01
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 31321220 Medium-voltage cable
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001