720927-2022 - ResultRomania-Ploiești: Natural gas
Contract award notice – utilities
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/25/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
GAZE NATURALE
Reference number: 34915261_2022_PAAPD1339824
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
09123000 Natural gas
II.1.4.
Short description
FURNIZARE GAZE NATURALE
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement