2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Lorenzer Passage - Baumeisterarbeiten
Description: Baumeisterarbeiten, Abbrucharb. und Schadstoffsanierung an versch. Stellen innerhalb der Lorenzer Passage: 160m2 Abbruch v. MWwänden, 250m2 Abbruch schadh. Putz, 450m2 Abbruch Bodenbeläge, 270m2 Schadstoffrückbau Asbest, 2400 m2 Bodenschutzmaßnahmen, 385m2 MWarbeiten, 12m3 Stb arbeiten
Internal identifier: 2026005338
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111100 Demolition work
Additional classification (cpv): 45262310 Reinforced-concrete work, 45262522 Masonry work, 90650000 Asbestos removal services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001