2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Mission MOE construction bâtiments PSEM 400 et 225 kV et ouvrages GC annexes du futur Poste de Réau (77)
Description: Mission MOE construction bâtiments PSEM 400 et 225 kV et ouvrages GC annexes du futur Poste de Réau (77): Bâtiments PSEM 400 et 225 kV / VRD / Banc réactance (Self) / Bassins de gestion des eaux du site / Galerie
Internal identifier: CG_AOF_000038
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001