Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Sibiu (RO126)
Country: Romania
Additional information: Sediile centrelor rezidentiale din structura DGASPC Sibiu, avand adresele mentionate in caietul de sarcini
Value