2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Entretien et maintenance des horodateurs, collecte et gestion des recettes pour la Ville d'Amiens
Description: Les prestations sont réglées par des prix unitaires
Internal identifier: 26052_AO
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50316000 Maintenance and repair of ticket-issuing machinery
Additional classification (cpv): 38720000 Time recorders
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Internal identifier: S-PF-1890645