721446-2026 - Competition
France – Refuse and waste related services – Transport et traitement des résidus de l'épuration des fumées d'incinération (REFIOM) et des produits sodiques de réaction (PSR) du CDTOM du Jura.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Transport et traitement des résidus de l'épuration des fumées d'incinération (REFIOM) et des produits sodiques de réaction (PSR) du CDTOM du Jura.
Description: Transport et traitement des REFIOM et PSR du CDTOM du Jura.
Internal identifier: 2027-02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
Additional classification (cpv): 90512000 Refuse transport services, 90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Transport des REFIOM
Description: Enlèvement et transport des REFIOM
Internal identifier: 2027-02-01
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Transport des PSR
Description: Enlèvement et transport des PSR
Internal identifier: 2027-02-02
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Traitement des REFIOM
Description: Valorisation ou traitement des REFIOM
Internal identifier: 2027-02-03
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Traitement des PSR
Description: Valorisation ou traitement des PSR
Internal identifier: 2027-02-04
Additional classification (cpv): 90520000 Radioactive-, toxic-, medical- and hazardous waste services