721463-2026 - Competition
Spain – Diesel oil – Acuerdo Marco para el Suministro de Combustibles en Estaciones de Servicio
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Acuerdo Marco para el Suministro de Combustibles en Estaciones de Servicio
Description: Acuerdo Marco para el Suministro de Combustibles en Estaciones de Servicio
Internal identifier: AM.1/27
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09134100 Diesel oil
Additional classification (cpv): 09132000 Petrol, 09132300 Petrol with ethanol, 09133000 Liquefied Petroleum Gas (LPG), 09134000 Gas oils, 09134230 Biodiesel, 09134231 Biodiesel (B20), 09134232 Biodiesel (B100), 24322220 Ethanol
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000