721642-2026 - Competition
France – Damage or loss insurance services – SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA COMMUNE ET LE CCAS DE MOISSAC
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SERVICES D'ASSURANCES POUR LA COMMUNE ET LE CCAS DE MOISSAC
Description: Chaque lot fera l'objet d'une attribution séparée. Les prestations sont réglées par des prix forfaitaires
Internal identifier: 2026ADM03
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66515000 Damage or loss insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Description: assurance des dommages aux biens et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Description: assurance des responsabilités et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 2
Additional classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Description: assurance des véhicules à moteur et des risques annexes
Internal identifier: 3
Additional classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité
Description: assurance de la protection juridique de la collectivité
Internal identifier: 4
Additional classification (cpv): 66513000 Legal insurance and all-risk insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: assurance des prestations statutaires
Internal identifier: 5
Additional classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: assurance tous risques expositions - musée
Description: assurance tous risques expositions - musée
Internal identifier: 6