721738-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Social work services with accommodation – Akutboende
Contract notice – light regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Akutboende
Description: Uppdraget omfattar tillhandahållande av akutboende anpassad för vuxna personer med skadligt bruk eller beroende, psykisk ohälsa och/eller annan social utsatthet.
Internal identifier: 2026SCN/0084
Type of procedure: Other single stage procedure
Main features of the procedure: Akutboende
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 85311000 Social work services with accommodation
Additional classification (cpv): 85300000 Social work and related services, 85310000 Social work services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Akutboende