2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contrato del Servicio Integral de Control de Agua, Prevención y Control de la Legionelosis en Instalaciones Municipales del Ayuntamiento de Castilleja de la Cuesta
Description: Contrato del Servicio Integral de Control de Agua, Prevención y Control de la Legionelosis en Instalaciones Municipales del Ayuntamiento de Castilleja de la Cuesta.
Internal identifier: P4102900J-2026/000101-PEA
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90920000 Facility related sanitation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000