721959-2026 - Competition
France – Architectural, engineering and planning services – SELTZ (67470) Route de Hatten - Marché de maîtrise d’œuvre pour la construction d’une résidence seniors de 20 logements
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: SELTZ (67470) Route de Hatten - Marché de maîtrise d’œuvre pour la construction d’une résidence seniors de 20 logements
Description: SELTZ (67470) Route de Hatten - Marché de maîtrise d’œuvre pour la construction d’une résidence seniors de 20 logements
Internal identifier: 26AH050
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71240000 Architectural, engineering and planning services
Additional classification (cpv): 71220000 Architectural design services, 71200000 Architectural and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0