2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Travaux courants de rénovation et d’entretien des bâtiments des établissements du GHT Normandie Centre, hors CHU Caen Normandie
Description: Travaux courants de rénovation et d’entretien des bâtiments des établissements du GHT Normandie Centre, hors CHU Caen Normandie
Internal identifier: GHT2026114
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45453000 Overhaul and refurbishment work
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 1 à 19
Main classification (cpv): 45453100 Refurbishment work
Options:
Description of the options: marché tacitement reconductible par période d'un an