See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS EM AUTOCARRO, COM MOTORISTA
Description: TRANSPORTE DE PASSAGEIROS EM AUTOCARRO, COM MOTORISTA
Internal identifier: P.26.312/NCP
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: NA
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60172000 Hire of buses and coaches with driver
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Norte: distritos de Braga, Bragança, Porto, Viana do Castelo e Vila Real
Description: Norte: distritos de Braga, Bragança, Porto, Viana do Castelo e Vila Real
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Centro: distritos de Aveiro, Castelo Branco, Coimbra, Guarda, Leiria e Viseu
Description: Centro: distritos de Aveiro, Castelo Branco, Coimbra, Guarda, Leiria e Viseu
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Lisboa: distritos de Lisboa, Setúbal e Santarém
Description: Lisboa: distritos de Lisboa, Setúbal e Santarém
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Alentejo: distritos de Beja, Évora, Portalegre
Description: Alentejo: distritos de Beja, Évora, Portalegre
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Algarve: distrito de Faro
Description: Algarve: distrito de Faro
Internal identifier: LOT-0005