722459-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation – Eldriven lastbil med kran och lastväxlare (omtag)
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Eldriven lastbil med kran och lastväxlare (omtag)
Description: Eldriven lastbil med kran och lastväxlare.
Internal identifier: GSN-2026-01759
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34000000 Transport equipment and auxiliary products to transportation
Additional classification (cpv): 34134000 Flatbed and Tipper trucks, 34134100 Flatbed trucks, 34142000 Crane and dumper trucks, 34144900 Electric vehicles
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000