722712-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Enteral feeds – Enteralna prehrana
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Enteralna prehrana
Description: Enteralna prehrana
Internal identifier: 3.1.15.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33692300 Enteral feeds
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Grupa 1
Description: Grupa 1 -Enteralna prehrana
Internal identifier: 3.1.15.-1
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Grupa 2
Description: Grupa 2 -Enteralna prehrana
Internal identifier: 3.1.15.-2
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Grupa 3
Internal identifier: 3.1.15.-3