2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: RN2 La Capelle - Etudes préalables à la déclaration d’utilité publique (DUP)
Description: RN2 La Capelle - Etudes préalables à la déclaration d’utilité publique (DUP)
Internal identifier: SMI-US-2026-06
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001