723171-2026 - Competition
Croatia – Electricity – Nabava električne energije
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Nabava električne energije
Description: Nabava električne energije za potrebe naručitelja na uslužnom području broj 4
Internal identifier: 3011-14-47-2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Otvoreni postupak
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09310000 Electricity
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000