723308-2026 - Competition
Spain – Marketing management consultancy services – Servicio de gestión integral del destino turístico de Fortuna "Oficina destino Fortuna"
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Servicio de gestión integral del destino turístico de Fortuna "Oficina destino Fortuna"
Description: Servicio de gestión integral del destino turístico de Fortuna "Oficina destino Fortuna"
Internal identifier: 1859/2026
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79413000 Marketing management consultancy services
Additional classification (cpv): 79340000 Advertising and marketing services, 79342200 Promotional services, 79952000 Event services, 79953000 Festival organisation services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000