Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 34144200 Vehicles for the emergency services
Place of performance
Town: München
Postcode: 80331
Country subdivision (NUTS): München, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE212)
Country: Germany