2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: L032-Brandblusmiddelen, BHV middelen en klimmaterialen
Description: Opdrachtnemer dient (over) brandblusmiddelen, BHV middelen en klimmaterialen van Opdrachtgever te: • Onderhouden; • Leveren (uitgezonderd klimmaterialen); • Adviseren; • Rapporteren (waaronder managementinformatie). zie Aanbestedingsstukken.
Internal identifier: L032
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Main features of the procedure: Zie Aanbestedingsleidraad
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50700000 Repair and maintenance services of building installations
Additional classification (cpv): 33140000 Medical consumables, 33182100 Defibrillator, 35111300 Fire extinguishers, 39525400 Fire blankets, 44233000 Staircases, 44423200 Ladders, 44482000 Fire-protection devices
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Opdrachtnemer dient (over) brandblusmiddelen, BHV middelen en klimmaterialen van Opdrachtgever te: • Onderhouden; • Leveren (uitgezonderd klimmaterialen); • Adviseren; • Rapporteren (waaronder managementinformatie). zie Aanbestedingsstukken
Internal identifier: 1
Additional classification (cpv): 33141623 First-aid boxes, 33182100 Defibrillator, 35111300 Fire extinguishers, 39525400 Fire blankets, 44233000 Staircases, 44423200 Ladders, 44482000 Fire-protection devices