See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih in ekoloških živil za obdobje treh let
Description: Sukcesivna dobava konvencionalnih in ekoloških živil za obdobje treh let
Internal identifier: JN-80965
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 15000000 Food, beverages, tobacco and related products
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Svinjsko meso, drobnica, divjačina
Internal identifier: 584839
Additional classification (cpv): 15100000 Animal products, meat and meat products
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Meso mlade govedine in govedine
Internal identifier: 584840
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Mesni izdelki
Internal identifier: 584841
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Bio meso in izdelki
Internal identifier: 584842
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Perutninsko meso in izdelki
Internal identifier: 584843
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Jajca – talna reja
Internal identifier: 584844
Additional classification (cpv): 03142500 Eggs
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: Zamrznjene, sveže ribe
Internal identifier: 584845
Additional classification (cpv): 15221000 Frozen fish
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: Mleko in mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 584846
Additional classification (cpv): 15511000 Milk
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: Sladoledi
Internal identifier: 584847
Additional classification (cpv): 15555100 Ice cream
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: Bio mleko in mlečni izdelki
Internal identifier: 584848
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: Kruh, krušni izdelki in slaščice
Internal identifier: 584849
Additional classification (cpv): 15811100 Bread
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: Sendviči
Internal identifier: 584850
Additional classification (cpv): 15811510 Sandwiches
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: Bio kruh in krušni izdelki
Internal identifier: 584851
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: Mlevski izdelki in testenine
Internal identifier: 584852
Additional classification (cpv): 15600000 Grain mill products, starches and starch products
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: Zamrznjeni izdelki iz testa
Internal identifier: 584853
Additional classification (cpv): 15896000 Deep-frozen products
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: Zamrznjeno sadje in zelenjava
Internal identifier: 584854
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: Zamrznjeni polpripravljeni izdelki in konzervirane jedi
Internal identifier: 584855
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: Sveže in suho sadje in zelenjava
Internal identifier: 584856
Additional classification (cpv): 15300000 Fruit, vegetables and related products
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: Bio sveže in suho sadje in zelenjava
Internal identifier: 584857
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: Sadni sokovi in sirupi
Internal identifier: 584858
Additional classification (cpv): 15321000 Fruit juices
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: Sirupi za avtomate
Internal identifier: 584859
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: Splošno prehrambeno blago
Internal identifier: 584860
Additional classification (cpv): 15800000 Miscellaneous food products
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: Juhe in začimbe
Internal identifier: 584861
Additional classification (cpv): 15891400 Soups
Lot: LOT-0024
Title: Sadno žitne rezine
Internal identifier: 584862
Additional classification (cpv): 15613300 Cereal products
Lot: LOT-0025
Title: Specialne slaščičarske surovine
Internal identifier: 584863
Additional classification (cpv): 15812200 Cakes
Lot: LOT-0026
Title: Slaščičarske surovine
Internal identifier: 584864