Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30000000 Office and computing machinery, equipment and supplies except furniture and software packages
Place of performance
Postal address: Völklinger Straße 2
Town: Düsseldorf
Postcode: 40219
Country subdivision (NUTS): Düsseldorf, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA11)