723856-2026 - Competition
France – Accident and health insurance services – Souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la Ville de BELLAC.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Souscription des contrats d'assurance pour la Ville de BELLAC.
Description: Le présent appel d'offres a pour objet la souscription des contrats d'assurance statutaire pour la Ville de BELLAC.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Lot unique : assurance des prestations statutaires
Description: Lot unique : assurance des prestations statutaires : maladie et accident
Internal identifier: LOT UNIQUE