See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Marché de services d'assurance GCSMS HAINAUT AVESNOIS
Description: Souscription des contrats d'assurance de 7 EHPAD publics
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66510000 Insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Assurances Responsabilité Civile
Description: Services d'assurance
Internal identifier: Lot 1.
Main classification (cpv): 66516000 Liability insurance services
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Défense Pénale des agents et Protection Juridique de l'Etablissement
Internal identifier: Lot 2.
Main classification (cpv): 66513100 Legal expenses insurance services
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: Assurance Dommages Aux Biens
Internal identifier: Lot 3.
Main classification (cpv): 66515200 Property insurance services
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: Assurance Automobile et auto-mission Collaborateurs
Internal identifier: Lot 4.
Main classification (cpv): 66514110 Motor vehicle insurance services
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: Risques statutaires du Personnel CNRACL
Internal identifier: Lot 5.
Main classification (cpv): 66512000 Accident and health insurance services
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: Cyber Risques
Internal identifier: Lot 6.
Main classification (cpv): 66515410 Financial loss insurance services