723943-2026 - Competition
Germany – Boards – Neubau Schulcampus Deisenhofen - Tafelsysteme
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Neubau Schulcampus Deisenhofen - Tafelsysteme
Description: Art und Umfang der ausgeschriebenen Leistung: - ca. 80 Interaktive Touchscreen-Monitore 86“ und 98“; - ca. 9 Interaktive Touchscreen-Monitore 55“ und 65“; - ca. 60 höhenverstellbare Wandhalterungen; - ca. 19 Pylonen-Schiebetafeln B=240 – 330cm; - ca. 89 Soundbars; sowie - ca. 89 Streamingboxen.
Internal identifier: 01-6211.02
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 30195000 Boards
Additional classification (cpv): 30231300 Display screens, 32342400 Acoustic devices, 32322000 Multimedia equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001