Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72222300 Information technology services
Additional classification (cpv): 48440000 Financial analysis and accounting software package, 48900000 Miscellaneous software package and computer systems, 72212450 Time accounting or human resources software development services, 72261000 Software support services, 72263000 Software implementation services, 72314000 Data collection and collation services, 80511000 Staff training services
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Alicante / Alacant (ES521)
Country: Spain
General information