724417-2026 - Competition
Norway – Catering services – Framework agreement for the delivery of pizzas to St.Olavs Hospital.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Framework agreement for the delivery of pizzas to St.Olavs Hospital.
Description: Framework agreement for the delivery of pizzas to St.Olavs Hospital.
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55520000 Catering services
Additional classification (cpv): 55300000 Restaurant and food-serving services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Framework agreement for the delivery of pizzas to St. Olavs Hospital.