724515-2026 - Competition
Germany – Tax consultancy services – Steuerberatung
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Steuerberatung
Description: Vergabe eines Dienstleistungsvertrages über Steuerberatung
Internal identifier: 11010
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 79221000 Tax consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Description: Regelmäßige Steuerberatung für den Auftraggeber inklusive Reisekostenabrechnung und Rechnungsbüro für einen Zeitraum von sechs Jahren.