724587-2026 - Competition
Netherlands – Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services – Groenafval
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Groenafval
Description: Aannemen van ons groenafval, milieuvriendelijk en circulair verwerken en daarover periodiek rapporteren 4000 ton per jaar.
Internal identifier: 2026/Z1525604
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90513000 Non-hazardous refuse and waste treatment and disposal services
Additional classification (cpv): 90514000 Refuse recycling services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000
Description: Het aannemen, milieuvriendelijk en circulair verwerken van ons groenafval en daarover periodiek rapporteert. Zie beschrijvend document
Internal identifier: 1
Options:
Description of the options: 3 x 1 jaar