2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Styrsystem
Description: Upphandling av nytt styrsystem till Tekniska verken VAB
Internal identifier: 26/38
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 42961000 Command and control system
Additional classification (cpv): 38810000 Industrial process control equipment, 42961200 Scada or equivalent system, 48150000 Industrial control software package
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000