2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Suministro de componentes y servicios de instalación y puesta en marcha de puestos autónomos de videoconferencia, en el marco del Plan de Recuperación, Transformación y Resilencia
Description: Suministro de equipos de videoconferencia mediante procedimiento Abierto.
Previous notice: 285505-2023
Internal identifier: ASU/2023/050
Type of procedure: Open
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 32500000 Telecommunications equipment and supplies
Additional classification (cpv): 30232000 Peripheral equipment, 32320000 Television and audio-visual equipment, 33195100 Monitors, 51610000 Installation services of computers and information-processing equipment
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000