725053-2026 - Competition
Germany – Refuse and waste related services – Containergestellung und Verwertung Gewerbeabfälle
Contract or concession notice – standard regime - Change notice
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Containergestellung und Verwertung Gewerbeabfälle
Description: Containergestellung und Verwertung Gewerbeabfälle in 23 Losen
Internal identifier: C1-2026-10
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90500000 Refuse and waste related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: AM Freising
Description: Entsorgung Gewerbeabfälle
Internal identifier: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: zweimalig um jeweils ein Jahr, falls nicht vorher widersprochen
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: AM Hohenbrunn
Internal identifier: LOT-0002
Lot: LOT-0003
Title: AM München-Nord
Internal identifier: LOT-0003
Lot: LOT-0004
Title: AM München-West
Internal identifier: LOT-0004
Lot: LOT-0005
Title: AM Rosenheim
Internal identifier: LOT-0005
Lot: LOT-0006
Title: AM Holzkirchen
Internal identifier: LOT-0006
Lot: LOT-0007
Title: AM Siegsdorf
Internal identifier: LOT-0007
Lot: LOT-0008
Title: AM Starnberg
Internal identifier: LOT-0008
Lot: LOT-0009
Title: AM Inning
Internal identifier: LOT-0009
Lot: LOT-0010
Title: AM Memmingen
Internal identifier: LOT-0010
Lot: LOT-0011
Title: AM Vöhringen
Internal identifier: LOT-0011
Lot: LOT-0012
Title: AM Sulzberg
Internal identifier: LOT-0012
Lot: LOT-0013
Title: AM Heidenheim
Internal identifier: LOT-0013
Lot: LOT-0014
Title: AM Mindelheim
Internal identifier: LOT-0014
Lot: LOT-0015
Title: AM Wangen
Internal identifier: LOT-0015
Lot: LOT-0016
Title: AM Ingolstadt
Internal identifier: LOT-0016
Lot: LOT-0017
Title: AM Pankofen
Internal identifier: LOT-0017
Lot: LOT-0018
Title: AM Kirchroth
Internal identifier: LOT-0018
Lot: LOT-0019
Title: AM Passau
Internal identifier: LOT-0019
Lot: LOT-0020
Title: AM Pentling
Internal identifier: LOT-0020
Lot: LOT-0021
Title: AM Pollenried
Internal identifier: LOT-0021
Lot: LOT-0022
Title: AM Wörth
Internal identifier: LOT-0022
Lot: LOT-0023
Title: FIT
Internal identifier: LOT-0023