2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Contratación de una póliza de seguros de responsabilidad civil general y profesional para FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA
Description: Contratación de una póliza de seguros de responsabilidad civil general y profesional para FRATERNIDAD-MUPRESPA
Internal identifier: PIC2027_33951
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 66516400 General liability insurance services
Additional classification (cpv): 66516500 Professional liability insurance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000