725479-2026 - Competition
Latvia – Natural gas – “SIA „DAUGAVPILS SATIKSME” PIEDEROŠO AUTOBUSU UZPILDE AR CNG, PIEGĀDĀJOT CNG”
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: “SIA „DAUGAVPILS SATIKSME” PIEDEROŠO AUTOBUSU UZPILDE AR CNG, PIEGĀDĀJOT CNG”
Description: “SIA „DAUGAVPILS SATIKSME” PIEDEROŠO AUTOBUSU UZPILDE AR CNG, PIEGĀDĀJOT CNG”
Internal identifier: SIADS/2026/59
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 09123000 Natural gas
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0000