2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Planung und schlüsselfertige Errichtung Neubau Prismaschule als Totalunternehmerleistung
Description: Planung und schlüsselfertige Errichtung eines solitären Schulneubaus im Totalunternehmer-Modell als permanente Erweiterung der bestehenden SEK I Prismaschule in modularer 3D-Stahlrahmen- bzw. Stahlrahmen-Hybridbauweise
Internal identifier: 26-056-e
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45214200 Construction work for school buildings
Additional classification (cpv): 45214220 Secondary school construction work, 45223800 Assembly and erection of prefabricated structures, 45223820 Prefabricated units and components, 71000000 Architectural, construction, engineering and inspection services, 71221000 Architectural services for buildings, 71321000 Engineering design services for mechanical and electrical installations for buildings
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001