2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Prestations de service de restauration CNES - CSG
Description: Cette consultation a pour objet les prestations de service de restauration CNES - CSG
Internal identifier: ORAAJ202602749
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55000000 Hotel, restaurant and retail trade services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0