Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 33124130 Diagnostic supplies
Place of performance
Postal address: Kościuszki 68
Town: Brzesko
Postcode: 32-800
Country subdivision (NUTS): Tarnowski (PL217)