See the notice on TED website
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Almex Software Maintenance
Description: Almex Software Maintenance
Internal identifier: WS3107318880
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72260000 Software-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: WS3107318880 - 1
Internal identifier: 1