Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 50110000 Repair and maintenance services of motor vehicles and associated equipment
Additional classification (cpv): 50531000 Repair and maintenance services for non-electrical machinery
Place of performance
Postal address: Jednostka Wojskowa Nr 1158 Gucin 58A, 98-113 Buczek
Town: Buczek k. Łasku
Postcode: 98-113