726516-2026 - Competition
Austria – Engineering services – S 1 Wiener Außenring Schnellstraße, Schwechat - Süßenbrunn KN Schwechat bis Groß-Enzersdorf Tunnel Donau-Lobau VA02a (2. Verwirklichungsabschnitt) - Planung OBW Nord & Süd u. GBW Ausschreibungsplanung u. optional Ausführungsplanung inkl. Baubegl.
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: S 1 Wiener Außenring Schnellstraße, Schwechat - Süßenbrunn KN Schwechat bis Groß-Enzersdorf Tunnel Donau-Lobau VA02a (2. Verwirklichungsabschnitt) - Planung OBW Nord & Süd u. GBW Ausschreibungsplanung u. optional Ausführungsplanung inkl. Baubegl.
Description: S1 VA2A Planung OBW Nord & Süd und GBW Ausschreibungsplanung und optional Ausführungsplanung inkl. Baubegleitung.
Internal identifier: 162685
Type of procedure: Restricted
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71300000 Engineering services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Options:
Description of the options: Option