Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72000000 IT services: consulting, software development, Internet and support
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Bonn, Kreisfreie Stadt (DEA22)
Country: Germany
Value
Estimated value excluding VAT: 1 000 000,00 EUR