726706-2022 - ResultRomania-Brașov: Machine tools for finishing metals
Contract award notice
Supplies
Legal Basis:
Directive 2014/24/EU
II.1.
Scope of the procurement
II.1.1.
Title
ACHIZITIE MAŞINĂ DE HONUIT PENTRU DIAMETRE 25 mm-250 mm
Reference number: 2
II.1.2.
Main CPV code
42631000 Machine tools for finishing metals
II.1.4.
Short description
Obiectului prezentului contract il reprezinta achizitionarea produsului ............................................., transportul, livrarea, descarcarea, amplasarea, montarea, punerea în funcțiune, la beneficiar, instruirea personalului operator, programator și de întreținere, ce-l va deservi, conform caietului de sarcini.
II.1.6.
Information about lots
This contract is divided into lots: no
II.2.
Description
II.2.2.
Additional CPV code(s)
51530000 Installation services of machine tools, 71356200 Technical assistance services, 80530000 Vocational training services
II.2.4.
Description of the procurement