2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Renouvellement licence Dynatrace Saas
Description: Renouvellement licence Dynatrace Saas
Internal identifier: 2026/AINF/AP/012
Type of procedure: Negotiated without prior call for competition
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 72500000 Computer-related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: 2026/AINF/AP/012 - 1
Description: Renouvellement licences Dynatrace SaaS
Internal identifier: 1