726839-2026 - Competition
France – Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services – PROPRETÉ URBAINE
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: PROPRETÉ URBAINE
Description: Le présent marché a pour objet les prestations de nettoiement de la voirie en général, de récurage des trottoirs dont la suppression des végétaux adventifs.
Internal identifier: 2600013
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 90600000 Cleaning and sanitation services in urban or rural areas, and related services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: 0