Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Works
Main classification (cpv): 45111200 Site preparation and clearance work
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Nürnberg, Kreisfreie Stadt (DE254)
Country: Germany
Estimated duration
Start date: 01/03/2027