Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 55321000 Meal-preparation services
Place of performance
Postal address: 2 rue Jean Guéhenno
Town: ROMILLE
Postcode: 35850
Country subdivision (NUTS): Ille-et-Vilaine (FRH03)