Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 60445000 Aircraft operating services
Additional classification (cpv): 60440000 Aerial and related services, 85141000 Services provided by medical personnel
Place of performance
Country subdivision (NUTS): Asturias (ES120)
Country: Spain
Value