727398-2026 - Competition
Germany – Poles for carrying overhead lines – Korrosionsschutz auf der 110-kV-Bahnstromleitung BL 478 Ehringhausen-Oelde in 2027 und 2028
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Supplies
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Korrosionsschutz auf der 110-kV-Bahnstromleitung BL 478 Ehringhausen-Oelde in 2027 und 2028
Description: Korrosionsschutz auf der 110-kV-Bahnstromleitung BL 478 Ehringhausen-Oelde in 2027 und 2028
Internal identifier: 2026083140
Type of procedure: Negotiated with prior publication of a call for competition / competitive with negotiation
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Supplies
Main classification (cpv): 44212224 Poles for carrying overhead lines
Additional classification (cpv): 45230000 Construction work for pipelines, communication and power lines, for highways, roads, airfields and railways; flatwork, 45311200 Electrical fitting work, 45315300 Electricity supply installations, 50800000 Miscellaneous repair and maintenance services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Title: Korrosionsschutz auf der 110-kV-Bahnstromleitung BL 478 Ehringhausen-Oelde in 2027
Description: Korrosionsschutz BL 478 Baulos 1 / 2027
Lot: LOT-0002
Title: Korrosionsschutz auf der 110-kV-Bahnstromleitung BL 478 Ehringhausen-Oelde in 2028
Description: Korrosionsschutz BL 478 Baulos 2 / 2028