727416-2026 - Competition
Sweden – Consultative engineering and construction services – Ramavtal Riskanalys- och vibrationsmätning
Contract or concession notice – standard regime
Services
2. Procedure
Procedure
Title: Ramavtal Riskanalys- och vibrationsmätning
Description: Riskanalys vid vibrationsalstrande verksamhet. Vibrationsmätning. Besiktning, Ansvarsbesiktning. Bergtekniska bedömningar. Byggbarhetsanalys. Sprängteknisk konsultation. Mm.
Internal identifier: E2026-02397
Type of procedure: Open
The procedure is accelerated: no
Purpose
Main nature of the contract: Services
Main classification (cpv): 71310000 Consultative engineering and construction services
Additional classification (cpv): 71313000 Environmental engineering consultancy services, 71313100 Noise-control consultancy services
5. Lot
Lot: LOT-0001
Internal identifier: Ramavtal Riskanalys- och vibrationsmätning